HK Nižný Klátov

Sezóna 2023/2024

8 Lukáš Bernát

Body 13
Góly 2
I. Asistencie 9
II. Asistencie 2
Tresty 5 10 min
Zápasy 28 (100%)
18.05.24
Sobota
19:15
18.05.2024
Sobota
19:15
HK Nižný Klátov
3 : 4
HC KLIVENT Slanec
Detailne
Tresty (1)
19:35 I Period: 2 2min podrazenie
12.05.24
Nedeľa
15:45
12.05.2024
Nedeľa
15:45
HC KLIVENT Slanec
5 : 4
HK Nižný Klátov
Detailne
I. Asistencie (1)
44:38 I Period: 3 2 Róbert Balog A 8 Lukáš Bernát
Tresty (1)
33:08 I Period: 3 2min podrazenie
11.05.24
Sobota
20:30
11.05.2024
Sobota
20:30
HK Nižný Klátov
1 : 4
HC KLIVENT Slanec
Detailne
II. Asistencie (1)
17:07 I Period: 2 6 Sebastian Dimun A 13 Damian Nalevanko AA 8 Lukáš Bernát
05.05.24
Nedeľa
15:45
05.05.2024
Nedeľa
15:45
HC KLIVENT Slanec
3 : 5
HK Nižný Klátov
Detailne
Tresty (1)
30:25 I Period: 3 2min podrazenie
14.04.24
Nedeľa
18:15
14.04.2024
Nedeľa
18:15
HK Trstené pri Hornáde
1 : 3
HK Nižný Klátov
Detailne
I. Asistencie (1)
41:36 I Period: 3 10 Marek Danko A 8 Lukáš Bernát AA 11 Matej Silvay
07.04.24
Nedeľa
17:00
07.04.2024
Nedeľa
17:00
HK Nižný Klátov
5 : 4
HK Trstené pri Hornáde
Detailne
I. Asistencie (1)
36:14 I Period: 3 6 Sebastian Dimun A 8 Lukáš Bernát
10.03.24
Nedeľa
17:00
10.03.2024
Nedeľa
17:00
HC KLIMAVEX Košice
2 : 3
HK Nižný Klátov
Detailne
I. Asistencie (1)
40:01 I Period: 3 Peter Gacík A 8 Lukáš Bernát AA 6 Pavol Kolcun
24.02.24
Sobota
19:30
24.02.2024
Sobota
19:30
HC KLIVENT Slanec
4 : 2
HK Nižný Klátov
Detailne
Tresty (1)
40:53 I Period: 3 2min držanie
04.02.24
Nedeľa
18:15
04.02.2024
Nedeľa
18:15
HK Nižný Klátov
5 : 3
AHK Sokoľany
Detailne
I. Asistencie (1)
43:02 I Period: 3 10 Marek Danko A 8 Lukáš Bernát
28.01.24
Nedeľa
18:15
28.01.2024
Nedeľa
18:15
HK Trstené pri Hornáde
5 : 3
HK Nižný Klátov
Detailne
Góly (1)
18:15 I Period: 2 8 Lukáš Bernát A 16 Matúš Maďar AA 2 Róbert Balog
I. Asistencie (1)
32:39 I Period: 3 15 Eduard Pištej A 8 Lukáš Bernát
II. Asistencie (1)
27:00 I Period: 2 16 Matúš Maďar A 13 Damian Nalevanko AA 8 Lukáš Bernát
19.11.23
Nedeľa
18:15
19.11.2023
Nedeľa
18:15
HK Nižný Klátov
5 : 6
HK Trstené pri Hornáde
Detailne
I. Asistencie (1)
26:24 I Period: 2 10 Marek Danko A 8 Lukáš Bernát
28.10.23
Sobota
19:30
28.10.2023
Sobota
19:30
HC KLIVENT Slanec
6 : 4
HK Nižný Klátov
Detailne
I. Asistencie (1)
40:55 I Period: 3 2 Róbert Balog A 8 Lukáš Bernát AA 5 Lukáš Horváth
Tresty (1)
34:43 I Period: 3 2min držanie
21.10.23
Sobota
20:45
21.10.2023
Sobota
20:45
HC Haniska Flyers
5 : 4
HK Nižný Klátov
Detailne
Góly (1)
36:00 I Period: 3 8 Lukáš Bernát A 10 Marek Danko
I. Asistencie (1)
38:58 I Period: 3 15 Eduard Pištej A 8 Lukáš Bernát AA 10 Marek Danko